1. AARON DIEHL : SPACE TIME CONTINUUM(MACK AVENUE)
2. ALBERT “TOOTIE” HEATH : PHILADELPHIA BEAT(SUNNYSIDE)
3. ALEX SIPIAGIN : BALANCE 38-58(CRISS CROSS)
4. ANAT COHEN : LUMINOSA(ANZIC)
5. ANTONIO SANCHEZ & MIGRATION : THE MERIDIAN SUITE(CAM JAZZ)
6. ARTURO O'FARRILL & THE AFRO LATIN JAZZ ORCHESTRA : CUBA - THE CONVERSATION CONTINUES(MOTÉMA)
7. AVISHAI COHEN TRIO : FROM DARKNESS(RAZDAZ)
8. BILL STEWART : SPACE SQUID(PIROUET)
9. BRAD MEHLDAU : 10 YEARS SOLO LIVE(NONESUCH)
10. CARLOS HENRIQUEZ : THE BRONX PYRAMID(BLUE ENGINE)
11. CHARLES LLYOD : WILD MAN DANCE(BLUE NOTE)
12. CHARLIE HADEN & GONZALO RUBALCABA : TOKYO ADAGIO(UNIVERSAL/IMPULSE!)
13. CHARLIE HUNTER TRIO : LET THE BELLS RING ON(CHARLIE HUNTER MUSIC)
14. CHICK COREA & BELA FLECK : TWO(CONCORD JAZZ)
15. CHRIS POTTER UNDERGROUND ORCHESTRA : IMAGINARY CITIES(ECM
16. CHRISTIAN MCBRIDE TRIO : LIVE AT THE VILLAGE VANGUARD(MACK AVENUE
17. CHRISTIAN SCOTT ATUNDE ADJUAH : STRETCH MUSIC(ROPEADOPE
18. CORY WEEDS : CONDITION BLUE-THE MUSIC OF JACKIE MCLEAN(CELLAR LIVE)
19. DANILO PÉREZ/JOHN PATITUCCI/BRIAN BLADE : CHILDREN OF THE NIGHT(MACK AVENUE)
20. DARIUS JONES : LE BEBE DE BRIGITTE-LOST IN TRANSLATION(AUM FIDELITY
21. DAVE DOUGLAS QUINTET : BRAZEN HEAT(GREENLEAF
22. DAVE STRYKER : MESSIN' WITH MISTER T(STRIKEZONE
23. DAVID SANBORN : TIME AND THE RIVER(OKEH)
24. DEWA BUDJANA : HASTA KARMA(MOONJUNE)
25. DONNY MCCASLIN : FAST FUTURE(GREENLEAF MUSIC)
26. EDDIE HENDERSON : COLLECTIVE PORTRAIT(SMOKE SESSIONS)
27. ERIK FRIEDLANDER : OCALYPSO(SKIPSTONE)
28. FRED HERSCH : SOLO(PALMETTO)
29. GARY WILLIS : LARGER THAN LIFE(ABSTRACT LOGIX)
30. GEORGE FREEMAN & CHICO FREEMAN : ALL IN THE FAMILY(SOUTHPORT)
31. GERRY GIBBS THRASHER DREAM TRIO : LIVE IN STUDIO(WHALING CITY SOUND)
32. GONZALO RUBALCABA : CHARLIE(5PASSION)
33. HAROLD MABERN : AFRO BLUE(SMOKE SESSIONS)
34. HENRY THREADGILL ZOOID : IN FOR A PENNY, IN FOR A POUND(PI)
35. HOUSTON PERSON : SOMETHING PERSONAL(HIGH NOTE)
36. IBRAHIM MAALOUF: KALTHOUM(IMPULSE!)
37. INGRID LAUBROCK : ROULETTE OF THE CRADLE(INTAKT)
38. JACK DEJOHNETTE : MADE IN CHICAGO(ECM)
39. JAZZ AT LINCOLN CENTER ORCHESTRA WITH WYNTON MARSALIS: LIVE IN CUBA(BLUE ENGINE
40. J.D. ALLEN III TRIO : GRAFFITI(SAVANT)
41. JEFF LORBER FUSION : STEP IT UP(HEADS UP)
42. JEREMY PELT : TALES, MUSINGS AND OTHER REVERIES(HIGHNOTE
43. JESSE VAN RULLER : PHANTOM-THE MUSIC OF JOE HENDERSON(55 RECORDS)
44. JIMMY GREENE : BEAUTIFUL LIFE(MACK AVENUE
45. JOE LOCKE : LOVE IS A PENDULUM(MOTÉMA MUSIC)
46. JOE LOVANO & DAVE DOUGLAS : SOUND PRINTS-LIVE AT MONTEREY JAZZ FESTIVAL(BLUE NOTE)
47. JON IRABAGON : BEHIND THE SKY(IRRABAGAST)
48. JOEL HARRISON : SPIRIT HOUSE(WHIRLWIND RECORDINGS)
49. JOHN FEDCHOCK NEW YORK BIG BAND : LIKE IT IS(MAMA RECORDS)
50. JOHN MCLAUGHLIN : BLACK LIGHT(ABSTRACT LOGIX)
51. JOHN PATITUCCI : BROOKLYN(THREE FACES)
52. JOHN SCOFIELD : PAST PRESENT (IMPULSE)
53. JULIAN ARGÜELLES: LET IT BE TOLD(BASHO RECORDS)
54. JULIAN LAGE : WORLD’S FAIR(MODERN LORE
55. KAMASI WASHINGTON : THE EPIC (BRAINFEEDER
56. KENDRICK SCOTT ORACLE : WE ARE THE DRUM(BLUENOTE)
57. KENNY BARRON : FLIGHT PATH(CANDID
58. KEVIN EUBANKS STANLEY JORDAN : DUETS(MACKAVENUE
59. KIRK KNUFFKE : ARMS & HANDS(ROYAL POTATO
60. KRIS DAVIS INFRASOUND : SAVE YOUR BREATH(CLEAN FEED
61. LAGE LUND : IDLEWILD(CRISS CROSS JAZZ
62. LARRY CORYELL : HEAVY FEEL(WIDE HIVE
63. LIONEL LOUKE : GAÏA(BLUE NOTE
64. MAKAYA MCCRAVEN : IN THE MOMENT(INTERNATIONAL ANTHEM
65. MARC CARY : RHODES AHEAD, VOL. 2(MOTEMA
66. MARCUS MILLER : AFRODEEZIA(BLUE NOTE)
67. MARIA SCHNEIDER ORCHESTRA : THE THOMPSON FIELDS(ARTISTSHARE)
68. MARK GUILIANA JAZZ QUARTET : FAMILY FIRST(BEAT MUSIC PRODUCTIONS)
69. MARY HALVORSON : MELTFRAME(FIREHOUSE 12)
70. MATTHEW SHIPP TRIO : THE CONDUCT OF JAZZ(THIRSTY EAR)
71. MIGUEL ZENÓN : IDENTITIES ARE CHANGEABLE(MIEL MUSIC)
72. MIKE REED'S PEOPLE, PLACES & THINGS : A NEW KIND OF DANCE(482 MUSIC)
73. MYRA MELFORD : SNOWY EGRET(ENJA)
74. NICOLE MITCHELL/TOMEKA REID/MIKE REED : ARTIFACTS(482 MUSIC)
75. ORRIN EVANS : THE EVOLUTION OF ONESELF(SMOKE RECORDS)
76. PAT METHENY, JAN GARBAREK, GARY BURTON, SCOTT COLEY, DANNY GOTTLIEB, PAUL MCCANDLESS AND THE SWR BIG BAND : HOMMAGE À EBERHARD WEBER(ECM)
77. PATRICK WILLIAMS : HOME SUITE HOME(BFM JAZZ)
78. PHILIP CATHERINE : THE STRING PROJECT-LIVE IN BRUSSELS(ACT)
79. ROBERT GLASPER : COVERED-THE ROBERT GLASPER TRIO RECORDED LIVE AT CAPITOL STUDIOS(BLUENOTE)
80. RON CARTER FEAT. WDR BIGBAND : MY PERSONAL SONGBOOK(IN+OUT)
81. ROSCOE MITCHELL QUARTET : CELEBRATING FRED ANDERSON(NESSA)
82. RUDRESH MAHANTHAPPA : BIRD CALLS(ACT)
83. RUSSELL MALONE : LOVE LOOKS GOOD ON YOU(HIGHNOTE)
84. RYAN TRUESDELL’S GIL EVANS PROJECT : LINES OF COLOR(ARTISTSHARE)
85. SEAMUS BLAKE : SUPERCONDUCTOR(5PASSION)
86. SCOTT HENDERSON : VIBE STATION(SCOTT HENDERSON)
87. STANLEY CLARKE, BIRÉLI LANGRÈNE, JEAN-LUC PONTY : D-STRINGZ(VERVE)
88. STEVE COLEMAN AND THE COUNCIL OF BALANCE : SYNOVIAL JOINTS(PI)
89. TERELL STAFFORD : BROTHERLY LOVE-CELEBRATING LEE MORGAN(CAPRI)
90. TERENCE BLANCHARD FEAT. THE E-COLLECTIVE : BREATHLESS(BLUE NOTE)
91. THE BAD PLUS JOSHUA REDMAN : THE BAD PLUS JOSHUA REDMAN(NONESUCH)
92. THE RODRIGUEZ BROTHERS : IMPROMPTU(CRISS CROSS JAZZ)
93. TIM BERNE'S SNAKEOIL : YOU'VE BEEN WATCHING ME(ECM)
94. TOM HARRELL : FIRST IMPRESSIONS-DEBUSSY AND RAVEL PROJECT(HIGHNOTE)
95. TOMEKA REID : QUARTET(THIRSTY EAR)
96. VIJAY IYER TRIO : BREAK STUFF(ECM)
97. WADADA LEO SMITH & JOHN LINDBERG : CELESTIAL WEATHER(TUM)
98. WAYNE WALLACE LATIN JAZZ QUINTET : INTERCAMBIO(PATOIS)
99. YARON HERMAN : EVERYDAY(BLUENOTE)
100. ZACH BROCK : SERENDIPITY(CRISS CROSS)

全站熱搜

砂山 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()